Kreiswahlleiter für die Kommunalwahlen 2014

Übersicht

Kreisfreie Stadt/
Landkreis

Kreiswahlleiter

Stellvertreter

Brandenburg
an der Havel

(051)

Stadtwahlleiter
Michael Scharf
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel

Tel.: 03381 58 10 20
Fax: 03381 58 10 24
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de

Viola Niemann
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel

Tel.: 03381 58 10 20
Fax: 03381 58 10 24
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de

Cottbus
(052)

Carsten Konzack
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus

Tel.: 0355 6123310
Fax: 0355 612133310
wahlleiter@cottbus.de

Andreas Pohle
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus

Tel.: 0355 6123305
Fax: 0355 612133305
wahlleiter@cottbus.de

Frankfurt
(Oder)

(053)

Eyke Beckmann
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)

Tel.: 0335 5523001
Fax: 0335 5523279
wahlbuero@frankfurt-oder.de

Martina Löhrius
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)

Tel.: 0335 5523270
Fax: 0335 5523279
wahlbuero@frankfurt-oder.de

Potsdam
(054)

Michael Schrewe
Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
Bereich Statistik und Wahlen
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam

Tel.: 0331 2891245
Fax: 0331 2893880
wahlbuero@Rathaus.Potsdam.de
Michael.Schrewe@Rathaus.Potsdam.de

Stefan Tolksdorf
Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
Bereich Statistik und Wahlen
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam

Tel.: 0331 2891253
Fax: 0331 2893880
wahlbuero@Rathaus.Potsdam.de
Stefan.Tolksdorf@Rathaus.Potsdam.de

Barnim
(060)

Stefan Thom
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde

Tel.: 03334 214-1750
Fax: 03334 214-2750
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de

Stephanie Kasten
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde

Tel.: 03334 214-1260
Fax: 03334 214-2260
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de

Dahme-
Spreewald

(061)

Alexander Nagel
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Kreiswahlbüro
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)

Tel.: 03546 201204
Fax: 03546 201218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de

Peer Binienda
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Kreiswahlbüro
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)

Tel.: 03546 201204
Fax: 03546 201218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de

Elbe-Elster
(062)

Dirk Gebhard
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)

Tel.: 03535 461250
Fax: 03535 461283
wahlen@lkee.de

Anett Heppner
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)

Tel.: 03535 461258
Fax: 03535 461283
wahlen@lkee.de

Havelland
(063)

Rainer Blume
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow

Tel.: 03385 551 4868
Fax: 03385 551 34868
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de

Stefan Ritzka
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow

Tel.: 03385 551 4535
Fax: 03385 551 34535
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de

Märkisch-
Oderland

(064)

Karla Frenzel
Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow

Tel.: 03346 8507810
Fax: 03346 8507819

kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de

Ulrich Fischer
Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow

Tel.: 03346 8506050
Fax: 03346 8507819

kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de

Oberhavel
(065)

Rudi Mießner
Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg

Tel.: 03301 601125
Fax: 03301 601124
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de

Jan-Christian Hübsch
Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg

Tel.: 03301 601373
Fax: 03301 601370
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de

Oberspree-
wald-Lausitz

(066)

Petra Borchel
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg

Tel.: 03573 8701432
Fax: 03573 8701410
wahlen@osl-online.de

Cornelia Tursch
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg

Tel.: 03573 8701437
Fax: 03573 8701410
wahlen@osl-online.de

Oder-Spree
(067)

Michael Buhrke
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow

Tel.: 03366 351200
Fax: 03366 351209
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de

Ulrike Gliese
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow

Tel.: 03366 351313
Fax: 03366 351319
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de

Ostprignitz-
Ruppin

(068)

Dietmar Tripke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14 - 16
16816 Neuruppin

Tel.: 03391 6883020
Fax: 03391 6883002
wahlen@opr.de

Detlef Gelbke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin

Tel.: 03391 6881000
Fax: 03391 6887014
wahlen@opr.de

Potsdam-
Mittelmark

(069)

Kerstin Kümpel
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig

Tel.: 033841 91348
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de

Gabriele Lahn
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig

Tel.: 033841 91320
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de

Prignitz
(070)

Annette Löther
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg

Tel.: 03876 713-395
Fax: 03876 713-291
wahl@lkprignitz.de

Gerald Groh
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg

Tel.: 03876 713-393
Fax: 03876 713-291
wahl@lkprignitz.de

Spree-Neiße
(071)

Andreas Schober
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)

Tel.: 03562 98611001
Fax: 03562 98611088
hauptamt@lkspn.de

Pia Pollex
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)

Tel.: 03562 98613008
Fax: 03562 98613088
rechtsamt@lkspn.de

Teltow-
Fläming

(072)

Christiane Spalek
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde

Tel.: 03371 6081110
Fax: 03371 6089100
kreiswahlleiter@teltow-flaeming.de

André Muskewitz
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde

Tel.: 03371 6081025
Fax: 03371 6089000
kreiswahlleiter@teltow-flaeming.de

Uckermark
(073)

Robert Richter
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau

Tel.: 03984 70-2432
Fax: 03984 70-4032
wahlen@uckermark.de

Michael Barz
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau

Tel.: 03984 70-2411
Fax: 03984 70-1199
wahlen@uckermark.de